Albo d'oro premi «Claudio Lorenzi» e «Lady Volley»

Premio Claudio Lorenzi

  • 2016-17 Michele Fedrizzi (Emma Villas Siena)
  • 2014-15 Gianluca Galassi (Trentino Volley)
  • 2012-13 Simone Giannelli (Trentino Volley)
  • 2010-11 Michele Baratto e Tiziano Andreatta (beacher)
  • 2009 Lorenzo Gallosti (Trentino Volley)
  • 2008 Alessandro Paoli (Wayel Bologna)
  • 2007 Luca Divan (Volley Mezzolombardo)
  • 2006 Ubaldo Capra (Trenta Fiemme Fassa)
  • 2005 Nicola Leonardi (Trentino Volley)
  • 2004 Simone Lorenzi (Blue City Trento)
  • 2003 Matteo Burgsthaler (Volley Arezzo)
  • 2002 Gianmaria Rizzo (La Ronda Atesina)
  • 2001 Egon Lamprecht (Alpina Südtirol Bolzano)
  • 2000 Alessandro Giuliani (Mec&Gregory's Molveno)
  • 1999 Marco Lutterotti (La Ronda Atesina)
  • 1998 Corrado Furlani (La Ronda Atesina)
  • 1997 Georg Körner (Itas Btb Mezzolombardo)
  • 1996 Andrea Zancarli (Itas Mezzolombardo)
  • 1995 Massimo Depedri (Argentario Trento)
  • 1994 Sergio Sittoni (Ausugum Borgo)
  • 1993 Roberto Deanesi (Eurock Mezzolombardo)
  • 1992 Paolo Bernardi (Eurock Mezzolombardo)
  • 1991 Daniele Del Marco (Argentario Trento)
  • 1990 Massimo Dalfovo (Eurock Mezzolombardo)
  • 1989 Giovanni Dorigatti (Eurock Mezzolombardo)
  • 1988 Felice Piccolo (Pergine Volley)
  • 1987 Giampiero Bosio (Argentario Trento)
  • 1986 Giorgio Signoretti (C9 Arco Riva)
  • 1985 Marco Martinelli (Arci Rovereto)
  • 1984 Lorenzo Bernardi (Cus Trento)
  • 1983 Mariano Caumo (Ausugum Borgo)
  • 1982 Nicola Giuliani (Marzola Trento)
  • 1981 Massimo Ferrari (Marzola Trento)
  • 1980 José Mario Margoni (Marzola Trento)
  • 1979 Sergio Galvagni (San Rocco)
  • 1978 Giorgio Torboli (Cus Trento)
  • 1977 Fabio Molinari (Virtus Trento)
  • 1976 Silvano Conci (Cus Trento)

Classifica per società
1. Mezzolombardo 7
2. Trentino Volley e La Ronda - Blue City 4
3. Argentario, Cus Trento e Marzola 3
6. Ausugum 2
7. Siena, Bologna, Fiemme Fassa, Molveno, Volleyunion Bolzano, Arci Rovereto, C9 Arco Riva, Pergine Volley, San Rocco, Arezzo e Virtus Trento 1

Premio Lady Volley

  • 2016-17 Rossella Olivotto (Zanetti Bergamo)
  • 2014-15 Giorgia Corradini (C9 Arco Riva)
  • 2012-13 Silvia Fondriest (Trentino Rosa)
  • 2010-11 Sara Gasperotti (Argentario)
  • 2009 Raphaela Folie (Trentino Rosa)
  • 2008 Elena Prandi (Trentino Rosa)
  • 2007 Elisa Casagrande (Trentino Rosa)
  • 2006 Ilaria Basadonne (Torrefranca Mattarello)
  • 2005 Elisabetta Fronza (Ata Trento)
  • 2004 Roberta Bortolotti (Torrefranca Mattarello)
  • 2003 Katia Luraschi (Club Italia)
  • 2002 Daniela Avancini (Volano Volley)
  • 2001 Paola Eccel (Torrefranca Mattarello)
  • 2000 Patrizia Molinari (Torrefranca Mattarello)
  • 1999 Manuela Acler (Ata Trento Fidelitas)
  • 1998 Natascia Mellone (Torrefranca Mattarello)
  • 1997 Emanuela Pernici (Torrefranca Mattarello)
  • 1996 Donatella Andreatta (Marzola Povo)
  • 1995 Sara Ceolan (Ata Battisti Trento)
  • 1994 Sonia Miori (Torrefranca Mattarello)
  • 1993 Michela Lorandi (Torrefranca Mattarello)
  • 1992 Loretta Merighi (Rovereto Volley)
  • 1991 Marilena Zanetti (Torrefranca Mattarello)
  • 1990 Michela Peruzzo (Rovereto Volley)
  • 1989 Paola Belluzzo (Rovereto Volley)
  • 1988 Roberta Sighele (Torrefranca Mattarello)
  • 1987 Elena Pizzini (Torrefranca Mattarello)

Classifica per società
1. Torrefranca Mattarello 11
2. Trentino Rosa 4
3. Rovereto Volley e Ata Battisti Trento 3
4. Bergamo, C9 Arco Riva, Argentario, Marzola, Club Italia e Volano 1

Galleria